Results 2021 - Teachers

We received more than 200 applications and we are very pleased with your interest in participating in the activities specially designed for teachers by SGGS 2021!

SGGS team selected 50 teachers from all over Brazil by raffle.

Congratulations to all selected, we ask you to pay attention to the e-mail which was registered at the act of application. In the next days we are going to send you some instructions.

Selected

Public Schools

Altair Reis Evangelista Raposo
Ana Caroline Brambilla Falvella
Ana Claudia Toledo Prado Dos Santos
Camila Melo Marques Da Silva
Camila Valente Maiolino
Cátia Regina Macagnan
Clédia Roseli Rosa De Franceschi
Edvânia Da Silva Carvalho
Érica Diniz Abrantes Gonçalves
Eteuvania Polo Rodriguez
Gedmar Santos Carvalho
Heloisa De Oliveira Ribeiro
Ingrid Dos Santos Ribeiro
Isabela da Conceição Silva Iagallo
Joaleni Moreira Da Silva
Júlio César Arruda Canuto
Kalita Cristina Marcelino Dos Santos
Katia Regina Ngueira Cunha
Laíssa Beatriz Soares Da Silva
Letícia Froner Fernandes
Luana Ribeiro Dos Santos
Luciana Evangelista Da Silva
Marco Polo de Oliveira
Maria Da Conceição Pereira Freitas
Mariana Salvador Marchi
Milena Cordeiro De Amorim Lopes
Noemia Rodrigues De Andrade Carvalho
Patrícia Aparecida Fernandes Coimbra
Paula Renata Gomes
Roberto Flávio de Almeida Aires
Rosane De Souza Silva
Rosangela Silva De Azevedo
Stella Maris Martins Kraetzig
Valdir Souza de Jesus
Vírnia Helenice Duarte

Private Schools

Carolayne Mabel Victor da Cunha
Carolina Aimi Maruyama Santa Croce
Cristiane Nunes da Costa
Eliza Ribeiro Costa
Jonathan Mackowiak Da Fonseca
Liliam Marimoto De Alcântara
Ludmila Pignaton Melo Azzari
Luiza Santos da Silva
Maria Do Socorro Alves Rocha
Maria Juliana do Nascimento
Patrícia Conceição Silva
Renata Assis
Ricardo Basilio De Freitas
Romicran Teixeira
Sandra Cristina Giovanetti Monteiro

Waiting List

Teacher in the waiting list may be called according to availability.

Public Schools - Female

Simone Alves Graciano
Angela Maria Guaita Bini
Nicole de Oliveira
Judy Ruiz Rezende
Evelise Ferreira Pereira
Camila Conigero Lima
Evelise Fátima Souza Cordeiro
Juciane Aparecida Martins
Tâmara Sibele dos Santos
Thailla Santana Sousa

Provate Schools - Female

Rayanne Maria Jesus da Costa
Caroline Santos Oliveira Lanzieri do Nascimento
Luara Spinola
Carla Alvarenga de Freitas
Sheila Maria Galdino Montanhana
Natália Cristina Fatorelli Machado

Public Schools - Male

Lucas Marçola
Inaldo do Nascimento Ferreira
Bernardo Graça Fatori Deguchi

Private Schools - Male

Número insuficiente de participantes inscritos para alocação em lista de espera.